Fastbreak Invitational

2014 Results

Boys 4th Grade Champions – Hackensack
Boys 5th Grade Champions – Hackensack
Boys 6th Grade Champions – Wyckoff
Boys 7th Grade Champions – Wyckoff
Boys 8th Grade Champions – St. Gregory
Girls 5th Grade Champions – Fair Lawn
Girls 6th Grade Champions – Montville
Girls 7th Grade Champions – St. John
Girls 8th Grade Champions – St. John

2013 Results

Boys 4th Grade Champions – Mahwah
Boys 5th Grade Champions – Mahwah
Boys 6th Grade Champions – Wyckoff
Boys 7th Grade Champions – St. Gregory
Boys 8th Grade Champions – North Bergen
Girls 4th Grade Champions – Wayne PAL
Girls 5th Grade Champions – St. Augustine
Girls 6th Grade Champions – Readington
Girls 7th Grade Champions – Montville
Girls 8th Grade Champions – Denville

2012 Results

Boys 4th Grade Champions – Wayne PAL Blue
Boys 5th Grade Champions – Wyckoff (Am)
Boys 6th Grade Champions – WBGC
Boys 7th Grade Champions – Hackensack
Boys 8th Grade Champions – Wyckoff (Am)
Girls 4th Grade Champions – St. Augustine
Girls 5th Grade Champions – North Bergen
Girls 6th Grade Champions – Wyckoff
Girls 8th Grade Champions – Wyckoff

2011 Results
Boys 4th Grade Champions – Wyckoff
Boys 5th Grade Champions – Hackensack
Boys 6th Grade Champions – Wyckoff
Boys 7th Grade Champions – St. Peter’s
Boys 8th Grade Champions – Mahwah
Girls 5th Grade Champions – Wyckoff
Girls 6th Grade Champions – Wayne Boys & Girls Club
Girls 7th Grade Champions – St. Augustine’s
Girls 8th Grade Champions – Mahwah

2010 Results
Boys 4th Grade Champions -
Boys 5th Grade Champions -
Boys 6th Grade Champions -
Boys 7th Grade Champions -
Boys 8th Grade Champions -
Girls 5th Grade Champions -
Girls 6th Grade Champions -
Girls 7th Grade Champions -
Girls 8th Grade Champions -

2009 Results
Boys 4th Grade Champions – Clifton Boys & Girls Club
Boys 5th Grade Champions – Westfield
Boys 6th Grade Champions – Clifton Boys & Girls Club
Boys 8th Grade Champions – Hackensack
Girls 5th Grade Champions – Secaucus
Girls 6th Grade Champions – Wanaque
Girls 7th Grade Champions – Wyckoff
Girls 8th Grade Champions – Matawan

2008 Results
Boys 4th Grade Champions – Wayne PAL
Boys 5th Grade Champions – Mahwah
Boys 6th Grade Champions – Wyckoff
Boys 7th Grade Champions – South Orange
Boys 8th Grade Champions – Mount Pocono
Girls 5th/6th Grade Champions – St. Gregory’s
Girls 7th/8th Grade Champions – Point Pleasant

2007 Results
Boys 4th Grade Champions – Riverside
Boys 5th Grade Champions – Westfield
Boys 6th Grade Champions – Hackensack
Boys 7th Grade Champions – Riverside
Boys 8th Grade Champions – Pocono Trailblazers
Girls 7th Grade Champions – Verona
Girls 8th Grade Champions – Roseland

Comments are closed.